3. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2024/25)
Donnerstag, 3. Oktober 2024
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2024
FC Bad Ragaz 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrChur 97 2
FC Bad Ragaz 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrChur 97 2
FC Mels 2
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Walenstadt 1
FC Mels 2
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Walenstadt 1
FC Sevelen 1
18:00 Uhr
18:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
FC Sevelen 1
18:00 Uhr
18:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Sonntag, 6. Oktober 2024
FC Sargans 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Bonaduz 1
FC Sargans 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Bonaduz 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Landquart 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Landquart 1
Samstag, 17. August 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Landquart 1
FC Triesen 1
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Landquart 1
Sonntag, 18. August 2024
FC Sevelen 1
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
FC Sevelen 1
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 24. August 2024
Leitawis, Triesenberg
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Donnerstag, 29. August 2024
FC Bonaduz 1
20:00 Uhr
20:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
FC Bonaduz 1
20:00 Uhr
20:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Dienstag, 3. September 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Walenstadt 1
FC Triesen 1
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Walenstadt 1
Samstag, 7. September 2024
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrChur 97 2
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrChur 97 2
Sonntag, 8. September 2024
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Samstag, 21. September 2024
FC Bad Ragaz 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Mels 2
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Mels 2
Samstag, 28. September 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Sargans 1
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Sargans 1
Sonntag, 29. September 2024
Leitawis, Triesenberg
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Walenstadt 1
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Walenstadt 1
Donnerstag, 3. Oktober 2024
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2024
FC Sevelen 1
18:00 Uhr
18:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
FC Sevelen 1
18:00 Uhr
18:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Mels 2
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Mels 2
Leitawis, Triesenberg
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrCB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrCB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
-
-FC Bonaduz 1
FC Triesen 1
-
-FC Bonaduz 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2024
Chur 97 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Chur 97 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2024
Leitawis, Triesenberg
FC Triesenberg 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Sargans 1
FC Triesenberg 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Sargans 1
Samstag, 2. November 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrCB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrCB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 3. November 2024
FC Landquart 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
FC Landquart 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 29. März 2025
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 5. April 2025
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Sevelen 1
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Sevelen 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrUS Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrUS Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
Samstag, 12. April 2025
FC Mels 2
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
FC Mels 2
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Sonntag, 13. April 2025
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 26. April 2025
FC Sargans 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
FC Sargans 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Sonntag, 27. April 2025
FC Walenstadt 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
FC Walenstadt 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 3. Mai 2025
Leitawis, Triesenberg
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Sevelen 1
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Sevelen 1
Sonntag, 4. Mai 2025
FC Landquart 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
FC Landquart 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Samstag, 10. Mai 2025
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrUS Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrUS Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
Chur 97 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Chur 97 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 17. Mai 2025
Leitawis, Triesenberg
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Landquart 1
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Landquart 1
Sonntag, 18. Mai 2025
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Samstag, 24. Mai 2025
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Triesen 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Mels 2
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
FC Mels 2
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 31. Mai 2025
Leitawis, Triesenberg
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Bonaduz 1
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Bonaduz 1
Sonntag, 1. Juni 2025
FC Walenstadt 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
FC Walenstadt 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Samstag, 7. Juni 2025
FC Bonaduz 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
FC Bonaduz 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Triesen 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Bad Ragaz 1
Samstag, 14. Juni 2025
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 1
-
-Chur 97 2
FC Triesen 1
-
-Chur 97 2
FC Sargans 1
-
-FC Triesenberg 1
FC Sargans 1
-
-FC Triesenberg 1
Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | (*) | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Bonaduz 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
2. Chur 97 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
3. FC Landquart 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
4. FC Sargans 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
5. FC Walenstadt 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
6. FC Bad Ragaz 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
7. US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
8. FC Sevelen 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
9. CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
10. FC Mels 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
11. FC Triesen 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
12. FC Triesenberg 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 |
(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48